Rev. Cleophus Robinson - Everlasting Life / Just Over The HillRev. Cleophus Robinson - Everlasting Life / Just Over The Hill Various - Barnas Viser 1Various - Barnas Viser 1 Simplistix - The Night Terror EPSimplistix - The Night Terror EP Lapp-Lisa - Lilla Mor / Tack För Glädje Och LyckaLapp-Lisa - Lilla Mor / Tack För Glädje Och Lycka Rod Stewart - Downtown Train / Broken ArrowRod Stewart - Downtown Train / Broken Arrow Underworld, Heller & Farley • The Misterons - Baby Wants To RideUnderworld, Heller & Farley • The Misterons - Baby Wants To Ride Dynamic Intervention - Dynamite / Coming On StrongDynamic Intervention - Dynamite / Coming On Strong Mina  - Folle BanderuolaMina - Folle Banderuola
» » Various - The Claudio Gentile Release
Various - The Claudio Gentile Release download free
Title:

Various - The Claudio Gentile Release download free

Performer:
Album:
The Claudio Gentile Release
Released:
Style:
Disco, House, Acid House
MP3 archive size:
1817 mb
FLAC archive size:
1803 mb
WMA archive size:
1401 mb
Other formats:
MMF AAC AU FLAC TTA XM AA
Rating:
4.6
Votes:
252

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Ali Renault The Black Heart
A2 Iron Blu Oiche Shamhna
B1 Posthuman Make More Man
B2 Cage & Aviary Lean On Me (Felix Dickinson Foolish Dub)
Remix – Felix Dickinson

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – JA*

Notes

Pressed on 180g vinyl

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Etched Side A): ROTHMANS 04 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Etched Side B): ROTHMANS 04 B JA MPO